Competició  Calendari

COMPETICIÓ | TEMPORADA 2019-2020

 
 

PRIMERA VOLTA

JORNADA 1 05-10-2019
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
Descansa  
R
    A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
JORNADA 2 12-10-2019
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
A.E. CENTELLES,A    
R
  Descansa
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
JORNADA 3 19-10-2019
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
Descansa  
R
    PARETS, F.S.,C
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
JORNADA 4 26-10-2019
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A    
R
  Descansa
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
JORNADA 5 09-11-2019
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
Descansa  
R
    CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
JORNADA 6 16-11-2019
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B    
R
  Descansa
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
JORNADA 7 23-11-2019
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
Descansa  
R
    LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
JORNADA 8 30-11-2019
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A    
R
  Descansa
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
JORNADA 9 14-12-2019
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
Descansa  
R
    CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
JORNADA 10 21-12-2019
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B    
R
  Descansa
JORNADA 11 11-01-2020
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A    
R
  Descansa
JORNADA 12 18-01-2020
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
Descansa  
R
    F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
JORNADA 13 25-01-2020
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C    
R
  Descansa
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A

SEGONA VOLTA

JORNADA 14 08-02-2020
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A    
R
  Descansa
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
JORNADA 15 15-02-2020
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
Descansa  
R
    A.E. CENTELLES,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
JORNADA 16 29-02-2020
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
PARETS, F.S.,C    
R
  Descansa
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
JORNADA 17 14-03-2020
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
Descansa  
R
    VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
JORNADA 18 21-03-2020
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B    
R
  Descansa
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
JORNADA 19 28-03-2020
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
Descansa  
R
    FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
JORNADA 20 04-04-2020
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A    
R
  Descansa
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
JORNADA 21 18-04-2020
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
Descansa  
R
    F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
JORNADA 22 25-04-2020
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B    
R
  Descansa
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
JORNADA 23 09-05-2020
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
Descansa  
R
    SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
JORNADA 24 16-05-2020
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A
Descansa  
R
    AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
JORNADA 25 23-05-2020
CARDEDEU, F.S.,B   -   AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A
VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B
PARETS, F.S.,C   -   LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
A.E. CENTELLES,A   -   F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A
A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B
F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A    
R
  Descansa
JORNADA 26 30-05-2020
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906,B   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,B
LLIÇA DE VALL CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A   -   VIC CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A
F.S. LLIÇA D'AMUNT ,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,C
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL,B   -   A.E. CENTELLES,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,B   -   A.E. MONTORNES FUTBOL SALA,A
Descansa  
R
    UNIO F.S. MOLLET,C
AIGUAFREDA, C.F. SALA,A   -   F.S. SANT CELONI - PALAUENC CADET,A

                                                                 

 

 

 Competició  Calendari

COMPETICIÓ | TEMPORADA 2019-2020

 
 

PRIMERA VOLTA

JORNADA 1 05-10-2019
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
JORNADA 2 12-10-2019
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
JORNADA 3 19-10-2019
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
JORNADA 4 26-10-2019
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
JORNADA 5 09-11-2019
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
JORNADA 6 16-11-2019
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
JORNADA 7 23-11-2019
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
JORNADA 8 30-11-2019
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
JORNADA 9 14-12-2019
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
JORNADA 10 21-12-2019
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
JORNADA 11 11-01-2020
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
JORNADA 12 18-01-2020
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
JORNADA 13 25-01-2020
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E

SEGONA VOLTA

JORNADA 14 08-02-2020
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
JORNADA 15 15-02-2020
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
JORNADA 16 29-02-2020
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
JORNADA 17 14-03-2020
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
JORNADA 18 21-03-2020
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
JORNADA 19 28-03-2020
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
JORNADA 20 04-04-2020
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
JORNADA 21 18-04-2020
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
JORNADA 22 25-04-2020
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
JORNADA 23 09-05-2020
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
JORNADA 24 16-05-2020
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
JORNADA 25 23-05-2020
FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C   -   CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E
CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A   -   BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B   -   MONTMELO, A.E.,A
CARDEDEU, F.S.,A   -   UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B
AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C   -   PARETS, F.S.,A
C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C   -   OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B
C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A   -   SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A
JORNADA 26 30-05-2020
BARRI CAN CALET, C.F.S.,B   -   FUTSAL IL COLOSSEO MATARÓ,C
MONTMELO, A.E.,A   -   CFS CASTELLTERÇOL ,A
UNIO F.S. MOLLET,B   -   PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CFS 2007,B
PARETS, F.S.,A   -   CARDEDEU, F.S.,A
OLIMPIC FLORESTA,B   -   AIXAM SANT CUGAT F.S.,C
SPORT SALA STA. PERPETUA,A   -   C.N. CALDES,F.S.,C
CET10 FS (BAC DE RODA),E   -   C.E.F.S.MANLLEU ,A